Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Winchester Limit | $5.80 | $4.00 | $2.40 |
| 22Poznan | — | $5.00 | $3.20 |
| 34Quasar Moon | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $30.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-4 | — | $21.85 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-4-3 | — | $6.95 |
1ASide Car————5/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Poznan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,173.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tio Perico——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Quasar Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5El Marro————30/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,874.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 24.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 49.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 21.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Winchester Limit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate