Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Dancingintodark | $23.00 | $9.40 | $3.20 |
| 26Mike Is Ready | — | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 31Gatto Marrone | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $57.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-1 | — | $47.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-1-4 | — | $22.13 |
1Gatto Marrone————7/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $994.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Pablo's Quest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $704.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Awe Patriot————6/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $9,730
- Per start
- $486.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Commissario————4/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dancingintodark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,942.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mike Is Ready——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate