Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14And I Know | $10.20 | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 23La Cafetera | — | $3.40 | $2.20 |
| 36Tarallucci | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $29.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-6 | — | $20.30 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-6-2 | — | $20.72 |
1Hopes and Prayers————20/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $63,778
- Per start
- $1,250.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Warrior Baby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3La Cafetera————7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,332.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4And I Know————2/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Saffron Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,369.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tarallucci——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate