Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Robertos Ticket | $11.60 | $4.60 | $4.60 |
| 28Gatto Marrone | — | $8.20 | $6.60 |
| 37Grandpa Jim | — | — | $21.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-8 | — | $112.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-8-7 | — | $785.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-8-7-4 | — | $1783.83 |
1Packed House————3/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 6-5-4
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $70,478
- Per start
- $2,610.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dancingintodark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,942.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Awe Patriot————20/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $9,730
- Per start
- $486.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Yesus Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,050.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Robertos Ticket——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-4-3
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $34,355
- Per start
- $1,226.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sugar Dog Fox——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Grandpa Jim——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $11,024
- Per start
- $918.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Gatto Marrone————15/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $994.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9San Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 2-5-9
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $46,605
- Per start
- $1,553.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Royally Decorated——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $13,141
- Per start
- $1,877.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Pablo's Quest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $704.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate