Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Stay Home | $14.00 | $5.00 | $3.40 |
| 22Wincredible Star | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 31Winking At Thedude | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-2 | — | $46.60 |
| Trifecta | 6-2-1 | — | $30.70 |
| Superfecta | 6-2-1-4 | — | $17.84 |
Enjoy Baseball——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Enjoy Baseball.
1Winking At Thedude————5/223/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Wincredible Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Gaultier (FR)————10/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 8-6-5
- Wins
- 17.0%
- Earnings
- $122,117
- Per start
- $2,598.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Kitchi————8/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,383.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Stay Home————4/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Enjoy Baseball————10/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 64.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate