Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Double D's Revenge | $40.00 | $13.60 | $5.20 |
| 21Dancin' Rosie | — | $13.00 | $5.40 |
| 37Sister's Creed | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $222.80 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-7 | — | $141.40 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-7-6 | — | $211.71 |
My Belle Michelle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Belle Michelle.
Check Out Line——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,428.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Check Out Line.
1Dancin' Rosie————3/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My Belle Michelle————7/223/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,474.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Double D's Revenge————8/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Check Out Line————6/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Candy Lane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 4-4-4
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $135,062
- Per start
- $5,872.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Status Symbol————12/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sister's Creed————8/53/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,193
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate