Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Cut Rates | $45.00 | $17.00 | $7.60 |
| 24Jagger Baby | — | $5.80 | $4.00 |
| 38Jersey Chaser | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-4 | — | $396.20 |
| Trifecta | 9-4-8 | — | $427.30 |
| Superfecta | 9-4-8-6 | — | $219.75 |
1I Got the Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ARegal Ghost——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Secret Trick——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,955.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Monsoon Rain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jagger Baby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Doyle the Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jilly From Jersey————2/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Springdetti——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,443.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | WOODBINE | — | — | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Jersey Chaser——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Cut Rates————20/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 11-6-11
- Wins
- 18.6%
- Earnings
- $189,172
- Per start
- $3,206.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate