Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Aznavour | $8.00 | $3.60 | $2.40 |
| 21Glitter Girl | — | $5.20 | $3.00 |
| 35Wicked Ways | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-1 | — | $35.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-1-5 | — | $27.55 |
| Superfecta | 7-1-5-2 | — | $13.49 |
1Glitter Girl————3/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $10,983
- Per start
- $732.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Trinni Cutie Pie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 0-3-8
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $20,283
- Per start
- $724.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Better Vibes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Well Hello You————2/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Wicked Ways——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Travelers Prayer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Aznavour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 1-0-6
- Wins
- 4.0%
- Earnings
- $17,340
- Per start
- $693.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate