Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Racinrosemary | $8.80 | $4.60 | $3.00 |
| 23Carina | — | $3.60 | $2.20 |
| 34Heatherfromphoenix | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $26.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-4 | — | $31.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-4-8 | — | $65.83 |
1Kitty Express————8/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Racinrosemary——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Carina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Heatherfromphoenix——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 12-7-4
- Wins
- 25.5%
- Earnings
- $118,769
- Per start
- $2,527
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Spring City Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,469.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Art Thief——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,130.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Manhattan Lady————20/143/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Abogada——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Hidatsa Park——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate