Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Hunter's Hellcat | $5.60 | $2.80 | $2.60 |
| 25Mountain Melodies | — | $3.20 | $2.20 |
| 36It's All Cash | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $18.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-6 | — | $18.20 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-6-8 | — | $24.38 |
1Hunter's Hellcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,802.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Anthony's Girl————12/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,372.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Daisy Jane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,116.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Miss Bombon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $874
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mountain Melodies——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-4-0
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $30,448
- Per start
- $2,029.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6It's All Cash————8/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $865.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Pablo Creek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,055.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Candy for All——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,550.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate