Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Deer Creek Road | $37.20 | $11.60 | $6.00 |
| 22It's Your Call | — | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 34Bearpath | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-2 | — | $198.60 |
| Trifecta | 6-2-4 | — | $267.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-2-4-3 | — | $247.20 |
Ohio Munny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $237.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ohio Munny.
Ohio Munny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ohio Munny.
1Ohio Munny————3/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,850.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2It's Your Call————9/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Judge Head————8/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $130,910
- Per start
- $3,445
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bearpath——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ridge West————8/131/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-4-7
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $88,822
- Per start
- $2,960.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Deer Creek Road————20/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Skytown Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 12 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Denny M————8/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,607.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate