Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Our Time | $93.80 | $31.80 | $23.60 |
| 26Grandgran | — | $6.20 | $4.20 |
| 31Charcoal | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-6 | — | $788.40 |
| Trifecta | 8-6-1 | — | $1039.20 |
| Superfecta | 8-6-1-3 | — | $559.63 |
Charcoal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Charcoal.
Charcoal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Charcoal.
Charcoal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Charcoal.
1Charcoal————5/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ASlate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Deo Volente——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,344
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4First Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,113.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fahrenheit————3/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,784.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Grandgran————9/223/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,125.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Romped————10/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,976.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Our Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,595.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate