Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Mounted Cop | $20.60 | $11.60 | $9.40 |
| 27Unbridled Boiler | — | $5.80 | $3.00 |
| 311Spezia | — | — | $8.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-7 | — | $169.20 |
| Trifecta | 9-7-11 | — | $298.30 |
| Superfecta | 9-7-11-8 | — | $571.75 |
1This Man Can————4/147/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Rhondoo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dad's Yankees————3/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6O'Prado Perk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,785.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Unbridled Boiler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Just Flashy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 7-6-2
- Wins
- 16.3%
- Earnings
- $115,167
- Per start
- $2,678.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Mounted Cop——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,292.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 190.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sunny's Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,795.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Spezia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate