Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Willy's Castle | $11.00 | $5.20 | $3.00 |
| 29Onlyattheshoe | — | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 35Paltarrevenge | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-9 | — | $41.00 |
| Trifecta | 7-9-5 | — | $33.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-9-5-1 | — | $12.30 |
1The Lone Roo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Super Beau——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 106: 11-11-17
- Wins
- 10.4%
- Earnings
- $148,176
- Per start
- $1,397.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3I'll Make U Famous——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,242.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tarnished Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Paltarrevenge————5/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,228.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Flight Mission——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,263.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Willy's Castle————7/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,133.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Dang It Cassie————5/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Onlyattheshoe————6/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate