Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Pulpit's Purrfect | $9.60 | $5.00 | $3.20 |
| 24Spice It Up | — | $4.40 | $3.40 |
| 36Arcelor | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-4 | — | $31.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-4-6 | — | $28.05 |
| Superfecta | 7-4-6-1 | — | $23.63 |
1L. A. Star————9/225/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,105.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2I'm Feeling Lucky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Par Fore Sum——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,401.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Spice It Up————8/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bella Dudette——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Arcelor————5/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Pulpit's Purrfect————7/219/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Say It Sweetly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate