Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Shesmyheartandsoul | $8.00 | $3.20 | $2.80 |
| 25Sea My Moves | — | $2.40 | $2.80 |
| 33Grace Appeal | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-5 | — | $25.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-5-3 | — | $26.00 |
| Superfecta | 7-5-3-2 | — | $34.18 |
1Pink Pajamas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,505.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Vegan Goes Best——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Grace Appeal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,714.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Foggy Kitten————6/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sea My Moves————5/23/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Slewzer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,700.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Shesmyheartandsoul——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,624.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate