Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Loran Holiday (ARG) | $36.80 | $14.00 | $9.00 |
| 25High Fire | — | $7.00 | $4.40 |
| 37Power Banker | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-5 | — | $250.80 |
| Trifecta | 9-5-7 | — | $821.95 |
| Superfecta | 9-5-7-4 | — | $311.74 |
Power Banker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Power Banker.
1Under the Eye————15/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-3-5
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $98,641
- Per start
- $3,522.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ABel Tempo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 5-9-4
- Wins
- 11.9%
- Earnings
- $94,312
- Per start
- $2,245.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Buttie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,400.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Nov | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PLEASANTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Paynterbynumbers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Annmaria————20/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,855.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5High Fire————6/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 55.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Power Banker————12/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hollee Peach——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,546.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Loran Holiday (ARG)————8/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate