Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17High Rolling Dude | $4.20 | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 24Winking At Thedude | — | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 33Kitchi | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-4 | — | $17.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-4-3 | — | $19.05 |
| Superfecta | 7-4-3-2 | — | $13.28 |
1Memphisinmay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Grecian Prince——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,291.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kitchi————4/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,383.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Winking At Thedude————6/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Colton's Corner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Saints Marching In——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,243.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7High Rolling Dude————8/511/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate