Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Mor Breeze | $4.20 | $3.20 | $3.00 |
| 24Striking Red | — | $7.60 | $3.80 |
| 37Wrote's Gift | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-4 | — | $36.60 |
| Trifecta | 10-4-7 | — | $45.35 |
| Superfecta | 10-4-7-3 | — | $25.10 |
1Let's Go Luna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $460.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Discreet Energy————15/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Darling Belle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $8,573
- Per start
- $714.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Striking Red——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,128.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sheza Mean Broad——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $655.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wrote's Gift——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Lynne T——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $407.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 50.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Better Vibes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Mor Breeze——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate