Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13A Perfect Sky | $15.00 | $7.40 | $5.80 |
| 27K for Kathy | — | $4.60 | $4.20 |
| 32Ma Kettle | — | — | $6.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $84.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-2 | — | $150.15 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-2-11 | — | $242.49 |
Sweet Chelsea——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $392
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Chelsea.
My Pink Baby Bird——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,754.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Pink Baby Bird.
1My Pink Baby Bird————7/224/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ma Kettle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,787.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3A Perfect Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4High Cupper————20/169/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,599.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Maybetheday————6/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,937.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Miss Treated Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7K for Kathy————4/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-2-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $75,980
- Per start
- $2,532.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Edge of Honor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,162.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Star of Pride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Wild Cowgirl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,445.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Sweet Chelsea————20/151/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 2-4-10
- Wins
- 3.7%
- Earnings
- $95,523
- Per start
- $1,768.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate