Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Bankers Beast | $6.20 | $4.80 | $3.40 |
| 210Magic Credit | — | $3.60 | $3.20 |
| 37Tally Up | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-10 | — | $18.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-10-7 | — | $62.25 |
| Superfecta | 5-10-7-4 | — | $51.95 |
1Renee's Sensation——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,513.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AHopes and Prayers————15/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $63,778
- Per start
- $1,250.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Princess Avril——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,536.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Gran Diamond——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4First Squadron————6/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bankers Beast————3/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-3-3
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $48,322
- Per start
- $2,100.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Be a Lovely Day——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,454.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tally Up————12/151/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Flat Out Appealing————8/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Devils Daughter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,389.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Magic Credit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,737.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate