Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Weber | $32.60 | $11.40 | $6.00 |
| 23Sir Swaysalot | — | $4.00 | $3.40 |
| 38Robertos Ticket | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $133.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-8 | — | $182.35 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-8-4 | — | $156.72 |
1Yesus Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,050.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Kiss Your Bride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sir Swaysalot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,399.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sunday Drive——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Weber——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Prime Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Cazman————20/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Robertos Ticket——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-4-3
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $34,355
- Per start
- $1,226.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sugar Dog Fox——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate