Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Gehrig | $5.60 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 27D'money Honey | — | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 38Giant Boo Boo | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $16.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-8 | — | $26.35 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-8-5 | — | $22.07 |
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Cape Lookout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,697.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cape Lookout.
Cape Lookout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $2,008
- Per start
- $401.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cape Lookout.
Hookin Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,720
- Per start
- $1,144
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hookin Up.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,206
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
1Roskilde————10/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,320.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Gehrig————6/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,745.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cape Lookout————7/213/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Marriage Counselor————20/151/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,222.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Shackleson————5/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Forest Chatter————3/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7D'money Honey————4/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Giant Boo Boo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 9-8-2
- Wins
- 26.5%
- Earnings
- $139,062
- Per start
- $4,090.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate