Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Pablo Creek | $55.00 | $22.00 | $12.60 |
| 24Romantic Jewel | — | $9.00 | $7.00 |
| 35La Cafetera | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-4 | — | $473.40 |
| Trifecta | 6-4-5 | — | $580.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-4-5-8 | — | $1143.68 |
1Lightning Miss——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 1-8-3
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $29,121
- Per start
- $970.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Joplin————8/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,890.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Special Conquest————5/147/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 1-13-13
- Wins
- 1.7%
- Earnings
- $51,531
- Per start
- $858.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Romantic Jewel————4/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,310.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 28.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 38.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5La Cafetera————6/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,332.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pablo Creek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,055.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Zangarva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8And I Know————7/213/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Irish Thunder——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $746.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Better Than Pearls——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate