Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Keyed On Top | $8.00 | $3.80 | $3.20 |
| 27Stay Home | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 31The Boot Wildcat | — | — | $5.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $32.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-1 | — | $99.30 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-1-5 | — | $68.37 |
1The Boot Wildcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 74: 13-14-9
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $174,348
- Per start
- $2,356.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Keyed On Top————8/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,635.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Blue Belt——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | WOODBINE | — | — | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Big Coulee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 May | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 May | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Mar | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Beautiful Game——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 9-9-9
- Wins
- 17.3%
- Earnings
- $166,498
- Per start
- $3,201.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Stay Home————6/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate