Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Sister's Creed | $3.80 | $2.80 | $2.60 |
| 26Sheza Fine Justice | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 35Candy Lane | — | — | $9.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $10.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-5 | — | $22.35 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-5-1 | — | $38.63 |
My Belle Michelle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Belle Michelle.
Cat's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cat's Rhythm.
Cat's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $593.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cat's Rhythm.
Cat's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,033.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cat's Rhythm.
1Cat's Rhythm————20/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 15-9-14
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $302,182
- Per start
- $4,029.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Thisgirlisgolden——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 5-3-2
- Wins
- 17.9%
- Earnings
- $77,820
- Per start
- $2,779.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dolly Dear————15/174/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sister's Creed————5/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,193
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Candy Lane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 4-4-4
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $135,062
- Per start
- $5,872.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sheza Fine Justice————3/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 101: 19-10-20
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $344,887
- Per start
- $3,414.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Opulent————8/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,527.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8My Belle Michelle————4/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,474.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Ibelieveinmiracles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,132.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate