Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Turn to Me Sucree | $4.60 | $2.60 | $2.80 |
| 22At First Blush | — | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 33It's All Cash | — | — | $6.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $9.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-3 | — | $9.90 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-3-6 | — | $7.52 |
1Turn to Me Sucree————8/513/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2At First Blush————2/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,449.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3It's All Cash————12/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $865.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Johanna's Pet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,009.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Anthony's Girl————10/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,372.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Aug | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | EVANGELINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cascabell Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,096.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sassy Zeeman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Morningstardust——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,623.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate