Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Zoomer Music | $6.40 | $3.80 | $3.00 |
| 25Vapor Point | — | $5.20 | $4.80 |
| 33San Ruler | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-5 | — | $41.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-5-3 | — | $72.40 |
| Superfecta | 7-5-3-4 | — | $40.39 |
1Winston's Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $26,942
- Per start
- $1,796.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3San Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 2-5-9
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $46,605
- Per start
- $1,553.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Watch the Dip————5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,328.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Vapor Point——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Grito de Pablito————15/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Zoomer Music——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Im No Saint——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $15,681
- Per start
- $1,045.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Spud——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $16,348
- Per start
- $1,816.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate