Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Aequor | $10.80 | $6.20 | $4.00 |
| 27Sneakiness | — | $7.00 | $3.80 |
| 35High Five Cotton | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-7 | — | $27.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-7-5 | — | $45.90 |
| Superfecta | 1-7-5-2 | — | $28.35 |
Mr. Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,062.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Who.
Nick the Cardshark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $8,621
- Per start
- $1,436.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nick the Cardshark.
1Aequor————6/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 10-7-14
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $303,128
- Per start
- $4,457.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Nick the Cardshark————12/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 110: 17-21-15
- Wins
- 15.5%
- Earnings
- $389,386
- Per start
- $3,539.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fast Loaded——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,803.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mr. Who————5/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,537.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 13 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5High Five Cotton——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 71: 18-9-18
- Wins
- 25.4%
- Earnings
- $324,999
- Per start
- $4,577.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sneakiness————7/211/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate