Saucy Derek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $71,167
- Per start
- $3,388.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Saucy Derek.
Postino's Vow——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,119.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Postino's Vow.
Seeking Glory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seeking Glory.
One More Nightcap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for One More Nightcap.
1Passport————6/18/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | PARX RACING | About 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Crafty Don————8/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,494.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 71.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Wolfe 'n Hawke————6/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kratos————2/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Rose for a Saint————8/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Royal Coup————12/176/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Next Cowboy Up————8/177/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 3-5-7
- Wins
- 5.2%
- Earnings
- $98,506
- Per start
- $1,698.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate