Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Scatnap | $4.40 | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 27Crown of Joy | — | $5.00 | $2.20 |
| 34Topo Grigio | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $11.10 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-4 | — | $12.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-4-2 | — | $27.04 |
1Holy Diver——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,667.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Spectacular Now——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,094.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Boomerang Miss——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 10-7-14
- Wins
- 16.9%
- Earnings
- $251,114
- Per start
- $4,256.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Topo Grigio——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $40,140
- Per start
- $5,734.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Positively Mine——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Scatnap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,794.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Crown of Joy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate