Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Overdressed | $13.80 | $4.60 | $2.40 |
| 21Greatest Love | — | $4.20 | $2.60 |
| 37Guns Blazing | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $22.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-7 | — | $21.00 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-7-2 | — | $8.42 |
Guns Blazing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $31,675
- Per start
- $1,759.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Guns Blazing.
Greatest Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 5.0%
- Earnings
- $11,217
- Per start
- $280.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Greatest Love.
Akna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 3-1-2
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $17,522
- Per start
- $1,347.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Akna.
1Greatest Love————3/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,792.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Kandy Ginger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | LONE STAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | LONE STAR | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Overdressed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mashugana——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Akna————12/151/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Guns Blazing————2/14/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 5-3-7
- Wins
- 17.9%
- Earnings
- $165,880
- Per start
- $5,924.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate