Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Hard Count | $4.20 | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 210Leading Factor | — | $10.00 | $6.40 |
| 32Whistle Player | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-10 | — | $24.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-10-2 | — | $145.30 |
| Superfecta | 7-10-2-4 | — | $122.48 |
Hard Count——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hard Count.
Hard Count——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hard Count.
1Candy Kingdom————10/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,684.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Whistle Player——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $35,780
- Per start
- $1,052.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Couch Dreams——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,756.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Big Perm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,809.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Elusive Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hard Count————3/111/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,487.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Dennard————8/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,325.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 68.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Ohana Empire————15/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $173,819
- Per start
- $4,239.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 42.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 36.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 31.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 39.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Leading Factor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,659.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate