Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Bananas On Fire | $4.60 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 24Jacohare | — | $7.00 | $5.20 |
| 31Kentucky Cool | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $17.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-1 | — | $40.15 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-1-2 | — | $33.30 |
Jacohare——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jacohare.
Jacohare——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jacohare.
1Kentucky Cool————10/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 6-4-6
- Wins
- 15.0%
- Earnings
- $159,792
- Per start
- $3,994.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mountain Tree————6/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bananas On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jacohare————5/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 9-12-5
- Wins
- 15.3%
- Earnings
- $225,410
- Per start
- $3,820.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5The Method————4/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,734.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jo Jo Katz————3/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $82,879
- Per start
- $2,125.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mr. Fidget——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 1-1-3
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $66,934
- Per start
- $1,912.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Lend America——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,066.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Scyntz————12/161/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | WILL ROGERS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate