Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Union Gables | $5.20 | $3.80 | $3.00 |
| 27No Bull Jack | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 34Halo City | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-7 | — | $10.20 |
| Trifecta | 5-7-4 | — | $20.15 |
| Superfecta | 5-7-4-3 | — | $13.25 |
Halo City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Halo City.
Ms. Malevolence——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ms. Malevolence.
Halo City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 88: 13-9-9
- Wins
- 14.8%
- Earnings
- $140,158
- Per start
- $1,592.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Halo City.
Halo City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Halo City.
Halo City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Halo City.
Halo City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 1-6-0
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $40,930
- Per start
- $2,273.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Halo City.
Halo City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $698.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Halo City.
1Ms. Malevolence————9/219/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sneer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-2-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $47,170
- Per start
- $4,717
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Matunuck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,196.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Halo City————7/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,313.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 86.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Union Gables——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 14 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dustwhirl Wonder————15/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,269.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Jun | LONE STAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | LONE STAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | LONE STAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | LONE STAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | LONE STAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7No Bull Jack——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 3-3-3
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $178,540
- Per start
- $13,733.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate