Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Tiz Her Way | $8.00 | $4.80 | $3.00 |
| 22Warrior's Blade | — | $5.80 | $3.20 |
| 33Little Red Button | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $23.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-3 | — | $29.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-3-7 | — | $25.63 |
Prominent Henny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,066.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Prominent Henny.
1Charliv————8/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,045.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Warrior's Blade——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,737.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Little Red Button————3/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 3-5-4
- Wins
- 7.3%
- Earnings
- $93,857
- Per start
- $2,289.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Tiz Her Way————5/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 2-2-2
- Wins
- 4.4%
- Earnings
- $74,403
- Per start
- $1,653.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Prominent Henny————7/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,808.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Inertia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $10,629
- Per start
- $664.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Thats Just Hearsay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $14,954
- Per start
- $1,359.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ms. Gucci Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Pass the Salsa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate