Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Beach Traffic | $9.40 | $5.00 | $3.40 |
| 21Idle Time | — | $6.40 | $4.80 |
| 310Drillomatic | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-1 | — | $28.30 |
| Trifecta | 8-1-10 | — | $73.25 |
| Superfecta | 8-1-10-2 | — | $29.01 |
Mission Oberon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $21,133
- Per start
- $2,113.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mission Oberon.
1Idle Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Nutzforboltz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,708.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mission Oberon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Orbert——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $66,679
- Per start
- $2,020.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Imperial Brew——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 4-7-5
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $91,335
- Per start
- $1,943.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Beach Traffic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 7-6-4
- Wins
- 14.9%
- Earnings
- $110,608
- Per start
- $2,353.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Honorable Hero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Drillomatic————9/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,388.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate