Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Tayler's Chrome | $5.40 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 24Successful Legacy | — | $4.40 | $3.80 |
| 36Take It Off | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $13.50 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-6 | — | $29.75 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-6-3 | — | $15.42 |
Crystal Orb——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 3-1-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $28,038
- Per start
- $1,557.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Crystal Orb.
La Castiglione——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,771.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for La Castiglione.
1La Castiglione——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Weddinightjitters——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Crystal Orb————10/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 1-6-6
- Wins
- 2.2%
- Earnings
- $74,597
- Per start
- $1,657.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Successful Legacy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,437.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tayler's Chrome——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,522.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Take It Off——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate