Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15He'spuregold | $5.40 | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 28Quiberon Bay | — | $2.80 | $2.60 |
| 32Optic Way | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-8 | — | $6.70 |
| Trifecta | 5-8-2 | — | $20.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-8-2-3 | — | $16.73 |
He'spuregold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He'spuregold.
He'spuregold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He'spuregold.
Optic Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Optic Way.
He'spuregold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $361,904
- Per start
- $5,026.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
11yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He'spuregold.
Optic Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $630
- Per start
- $90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Optic Way.
Amatteroftime——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Amatteroftime.
Amatteroftime——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 3-3-1
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $73,175
- Per start
- $4,573.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Amatteroftime.
1Stefano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,254.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Optic Way————8/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,028.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Amatteroftime————12/118/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Passport————12/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | PARX RACING | About 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5He'spuregold————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Next Cowboy Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 3-5-7
- Wins
- 5.2%
- Earnings
- $98,506
- Per start
- $1,698.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Quiberon Bay————9/57/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Prendimi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 6-9-5
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $482,990
- Per start
- $13,416.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate