Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Omnia | $3.60 | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 25Miss Jen | — | $4.60 | $3.00 |
| 36Towa | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $9.30 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-6 | — | $14.15 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-6-1 | — | $16.37 |
1U Know I B Lion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,171.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Omnia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,114
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Puparee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,730.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Miss Jen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,165.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Towa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lucy's Town——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 11-4-7
- Wins
- 32.4%
- Earnings
- $180,294
- Per start
- $5,302.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 11 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Broad Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,876.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Tanager——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate