Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11El Hermano | $9.00 | $6.00 | $3.80 |
| 28Nutzforboltz | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 311Ninja Dust | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-8 | — | $18.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-8-11 | — | $53.20 |
| Superfecta | 1-8-11-3 | — | $107.42 |
Mr. Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,062.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Who.
El Hermano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Hermano.
Cabinet Pik——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cabinet Pik.
El Hermano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for El Hermano.
The Sinner Is You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $31,986
- Per start
- $3,554
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Sinner Is You.
1El Hermano————12/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mr. Who————10/138/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,537.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cabinet Pik————20/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
11yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Imperial Brew————9/225/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 4-7-5
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $91,335
- Per start
- $1,943.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pretendant————5/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Orbert————15/165/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $66,679
- Per start
- $2,020.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7The Sinner Is You————9/240/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,118.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 81.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Nutzforboltz————4/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,708.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sadler Bay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,149.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Idle Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Ninja Dust——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-1-3
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $84,561
- Per start
- $2,562.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate