Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Chasing Artie | $4.60 | $3.40 | $3.40 |
| 25Momos | — | $4.40 | $4.20 |
| 33Arzak | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $12.30 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-3 | — | $33.85 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-3-1 | — | $23.56 |
Wind Rider——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $86,153
- Per start
- $7,832.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wind Rider.
Arzak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $813.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arzak.
Mamba On Three——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mamba On Three.
Regardlezz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,385.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Regardlezz.
Arzak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arzak.
Arzak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,289.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arzak.
Mamba On Three——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mamba On Three.
Arzak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arzak.
Arzak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arzak.
Blackstone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Blackstone.
Smokin' Jay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $728.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smokin' Jay.
1It Can Be Done————6/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,922.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Chasing Artie————2/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 5-1-1
- Wins
- 41.7%
- Earnings
- $247,174
- Per start
- $20,597.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Arzak————8/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 50.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Smokin' Jay————10/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 6-4-2
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $326,735
- Per start
- $12,566.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Momos————5/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mamba On Three————9/225/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $394,087
- Per start
- $8,210.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 64.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fauci————3/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $17,509.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate