Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Beach Traffic | $4.20 | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 21A Girls Bestfriend | — | $6.20 | $3.80 |
| 33Big Red Rocks | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $11.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-3 | — | $15.95 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-3-5 | — | $16.04 |
1A Girls Bestfriend——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Beach Traffic————7/211/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 7-6-4
- Wins
- 14.9%
- Earnings
- $110,608
- Per start
- $2,353.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Big Red Rocks————3/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 4-2-6
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $66,481
- Per start
- $1,899.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Carpenter————15/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,346.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 13 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Brown Essence——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Juan Boly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,742.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7King Andres————5/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 3-5-10
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $64,085
- Per start
- $1,393.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Pawnbroker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate