Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17House Arrest | $20.20 | $6.80 | $5.20 |
| 26Plato | — | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 31Painter's Pride | — | — | $8.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-6 | — | $27.50 |
| Trifecta | 7-6-1 | — | $93.55 |
| Superfecta | 7-6-1-3 | — | $87.01 |
Plato——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,864.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Plato.
Plato——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,087.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Plato.
1Painter's Pride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,010.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Heart of a Dreamer————9/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Gio d'Oro——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4America's Simmard——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,591.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5New Mexico——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,593.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | LONE STAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | REMINGTON PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Plato————3/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7House Arrest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate