Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Pointer | $19.40 | $9.20 | $4.80 |
| 22My Point Exactly | — | $7.00 | $4.20 |
| 34Knights Key | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $84.90 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-4 | — | $166.00 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-4-1 | — | $341.50 |
Pointer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,268.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pointer.
Mission Oberon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $21,133
- Per start
- $2,113.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mission Oberon.
1Tivano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER HANDICAP | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My Point Exactly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,781.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pointer————10/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Knights Key————7/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mission Oberon————8/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hot and Heavy————30/161/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 9-9-12
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $227,885
- Per start
- $3,560.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Indian Gulch————6/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Jun | GRANTS PASS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | GRANTS PASS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | GRANTS PASS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Exchequer————7/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 15-9-10
- Wins
- 23.4%
- Earnings
- $227,264
- Per start
- $3,551
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Chinomadito——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Aequor————8/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 10-7-14
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $303,128
- Per start
- $4,457.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate