Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Trappeze Artist | $3.80 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 21Luxero | — | $5.80 | $4.60 |
| 32Dohko | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $10.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-2 | — | $16.00 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-2-6 | — | $8.05 |
1Luxero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 4-4-6
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $94,610
- Per start
- $4,113.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dohko——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 2-10-8
- Wins
- 4.0%
- Earnings
- $72,174
- Per start
- $1,443.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Redneck Cowboy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,887.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4El Afortunado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Trappeze Artist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,465.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Vitesse————5/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wendigo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,366.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate