Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Fiery Lady | $7.60 | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 23Champagne Horizon | — | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 38Vip Nation | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $10.70 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-8 | — | $19.90 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-8-4 | — | $16.03 |
2Fiery Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Champagne Horizon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,107.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Elusive Ryder————6/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,332.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lucy's Town——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 11-4-7
- Wins
- 32.4%
- Earnings
- $180,294
- Per start
- $5,302.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 11 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Take Charge Tina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Vip Nation——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Fed Up Fired Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate