Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Caravel | $5.80 | $3.60 | $3.00 |
| 28Miss Auramet | — | $4.80 | $4.60 |
| 39No Mercy Percy | — | — | $10.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-8 | — | $14.70 |
| Trifecta | 1-8-9 | — | $113.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-8-9-3 | — | $71.80 |
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $980.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,144.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Tracy Ann's Legacy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,007.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tracy Ann's Legacy.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
Caravel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Caravel.
1Caravel————5/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $76,281.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Tracy Ann's Legacy————12/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,766.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Gotta Go Mo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $13,596.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sethamee Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,028
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Auldwood Lane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 18.8%
- Earnings
- $148,970
- Per start
- $9,310.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Victory Kingdom (AUS)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,305.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | SNH | — | — | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | FLE | — | — | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | CAU | — | — | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Miss Auramet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $18,612.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9No Mercy Percy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,538.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | HANDICAP | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | HANDICAP | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate