Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16High Five Cotton | $7.00 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 21Speeding Kid | — | $4.20 | $4.40 |
| 33Bazoo | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-1 | — | $23.70 |
| Trifecta | 6-1-3 | — | $41.35 |
| Superfecta | 6-1-3-2 | — | $28.23 |
Runaway Plus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $624.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Runaway Plus.
Spit'n Spat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $534.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spit'n Spat.
1Speeding Kid——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,536.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sour Kicks——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bazoo————5/222/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,511.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Coach Adams————3/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,728.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Daytime Lover————6/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,272.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6High Five Cotton——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 71: 18-9-18
- Wins
- 25.4%
- Earnings
- $324,999
- Per start
- $4,577.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate