Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Map Em Up | $18.80 | $9.80 | $5.60 |
| 211Princess Nina | — | $5.00 | $3.80 |
| 39Speed Salsa | — | — | $12.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-11 | — | $44.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-11-9 | — | $276.95 |
| Superfecta | 7-11-9-4 | — | $327.84 |
1Shang's Sister——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,851.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sweet Talking Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $47,623
- Per start
- $6,803.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ball Lightning——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $40,079
- Per start
- $2,671.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Why Not Tonight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,405.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Golden Oldie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-1-2
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $61,191
- Per start
- $2,660.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Schatzi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $34,587
- Per start
- $1,503.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Map Em Up————15/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Garner State Park——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $30,480
- Per start
- $3,810
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Speed Salsa————8/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-4-8
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $122,456
- Per start
- $3,601.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Mago On My Mind——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Princess Nina————3/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 8-8-4
- Wins
- 19.0%
- Earnings
- $185,703
- Per start
- $4,421.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate